Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G | L 26-24, 14-25, 11-15 | St. Columban Morris 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | L 25-20, 22-25, 6-15 | St. Margaret of York Kingdon 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Biros 7G | L 9-25, 12-25, 6-15 | Guardian Angels Waleskowski 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | L 25-14, 13-25, 9-15 | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Range 5G | W 25-12, 25-22, 13-15 | St. Ursula Villa Goldblatt 5G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | W 20-25, 25-22, 25-12 | SASEAS Ryan 3G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Yannessa 3G | L 17-25, 26-24, 17-25 | St. Thomas More Bodley 3G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G | W 23-25, 27-25, 25-18 | St. Mary Gibbs 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Thomas 4G | L 16-25, 26-27, 12-25 | St. Veronica Smith 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G | L 13-25, 7-25, 9-15 | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G | W 25-12, 25-13, 15-10 | St. Susanna Frietch 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | W 25-20, 25-17, 11-15 | St. Veronica Norton 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | W 25-12, 26-27, 25-12 | Guardian Angels Singer 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5G | W 25-20, 26-24, 15-4 | Summit Country Day Beyerbach 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kohls 7G | W 25-13, 25-12, 15-5 | St. Margaret of York Pitz 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | L 19-25, 25-22, 7-25 | St. Bernadette Schooley 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G | W 25-15, 25-10, 25-12 | All Saints Coffaro 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | L 12-25, 10-25, 14-25 | St. Veronica Moore 4G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kohls 7G | W 25-11, 25-19, 15-11 | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Range 5G | W 25-23, 25-15, 15-9 | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | W 25-22, 21-25, 15-9 | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | L 14-25, 9-25, 15-12 | Cardinal Pacelli Dammel 6G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G | L 18-25, 25-17, 13-15 | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | W 25-6, 25-5, 15-2 | St. Mary Heitsch 8G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | L 26-27, 17-25, 9-15 | St. Michael Menning 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Yannessa 3G | L 15-25, 7-25, 11-25 | St. Columban Skeldon 3G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | W 25-6, 25-11, 25-12 | Cardinal Pacelli Teepe 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G | W 25-18, 25-20, 25-19 | St. Veronica Smith 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Thomas 4G | L 22-25, 22-25, 25-15 | St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Range 5G | W 25-22, 26-24, 15-11 | Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5G | W 25-13, 25-23, 16-14 | All Saints Graham 5G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G | L 16-25, 17-25, 5-15 | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Yannessa 3G | L 18-25, 25-14, 19-25 | St. Mary Manning 3G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | W 25-8, 25-5, 25-6 | St. Louis Berling 3G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G | W 22-25, 25-12, 25-10 | Nativity Robertshaw 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kohls 7G | W 20-25, 25-19, 16-14 | St. Mary Hallett 7G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Biros 7G | W 25-23, 25-21, 5-15 | St. Pius X Grout 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | W 25-11, 25-6, 15-2 | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | W 25-16, 25-13, 15-1 | Nativity Schmidt 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | L 26-24, 24-27, 18-25 | All Saints Kearns 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | L 9-25, 15-25, 13-15 | Guardian Angels Camden 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G | L 25-19, 22-25, 12-15 | St. Bernadette Argueta 6G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G | L 25-15, 9-25, 8-15 | St. Margaret of York Richter 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G | W 25-12, 25-9, 25-15 | Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Thomas 4G | W 14-25, 26-24, 27-25 | St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Range 5G | L 18-25, 18-25, 12-15 | Guardian Angels Skie 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | L 6-25, 25-22, 7-15 | St. Columban Thompson 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G | L 25-23, 15-25, 11-15 | St. Mary Finn 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kohls 7G | W 25-15, 25-19, 15-10 | St. Columban Harvey 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | L 12-25, 23-25, 22-25 | St. Veronica Smith 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | L 21-25, 22-25, 15-8 | Nativity Dunkijacobs 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5G | L 12-25, 12-25, 1-15 | Guardian Angels Camden 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | W 25-16, 25-19, 17-19 | St. Veronica Farmer 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | W 14-25, 25-16, 15-8 | St. Mary Kelly 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G | W 25-12, 25-11, 15-9 | Mother Teresa Shawger 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | W 23-25, 25-14, 15-12 | St. Barts Roll 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | L 13-25, 11-25, 25-16 | All Saints Shepherd 3G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Yannessa 3G | L 20-25, 8-25, 15-25 | St. Columban Wellbrock 3G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | W 25-10, 25-11, 25-17 | Summit Country Day Mueller 3G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Thomas 4G | L 15-25, 25-17, 23-25 | Nativity Jamie 4G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G | W 25-11, 25-16, 25-4 | St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G | W 25-10, 25-19, 25-23 | St. Gertrude Bailey 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G | W 27-26, 18-25, 15-10 | St. Thomas More Tenkman 6G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kohls 7G | W 25-20, 25-7, 15-3 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Biros 7G | L 22-25, 15-25, 8-15 | Mother Teresa Kramer 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | W 25-12, 25-15, 15-10 | St. Margaret of York Taggert 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Thomas 4G | W 25-19, 25-15, 25-18 | All Saints Coffaro 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Range 5G | L 13-25, 9-25, 15-4 | SASEAS Strouble 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5G | W 23-25, 25-9, 15-7 | St. Veronica Smith 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | L 13-25, 27-25, 14-16 | St. Susanna Clendenin 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | W 25-12, 25-12, 21-25 | St. Veronica Schuster 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G | W 25-18, 21-25, 25-14 | St. Thomas More Porterfield 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G | W 22-25, 25-15, 25-16 | Guardian Angels Zlatic 4G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | W 25-17, 26-24, 13-15 | Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | W 25-19, 25-23, 25-9 | Guardian Angels Andreadis 3G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Yannessa 3G | W 25-16, 25-18, 25-14 | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | L 13-25, 17-25, 15-25 | St. Mary Sicking 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5G | W 25-11, 25-18, 15-4 | Nativity Dunkijacobs 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | W 25-19, 25-20, 15-3 | St. Veronica Smith 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G | W 25-19, 12-25, 15-11 | St. Veronica Defife 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 | St. Gertrude Cordier 8G | forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | W 25-14, 23-25, 25-17 | St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G | W 25-14, 25-16, 25-22 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | L 21-25, 17-25, 15-7 | CHCA Kirkland 6G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G | L 22-25, 18-25, 15-13 | St. Columban Cherry 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | W 25-9, 25-2, 25-19 | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | L 20-25, 17-25, 9-15 | Summit Country Day Beyerbach 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G | W 25-16, 25-9, 15-8 | Guardian Angels Kathmann 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G | W 25-13, 26-13, 15-10 | Guardian Angels Bell 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Biros 7G | W 25-9, 25-23, 10-15 | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G | L 19-25, 17-25, 10-15 | Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Biros 7G | W 25-17, 25-22, 17-16 | St. Barts Sunderman 7G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | W 25-13, 25-5, 15-5 | St. Columban Santamarina 8G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | W 25-11, 27-25, 17-15 | All Saints Middendorf 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Cardinal Pacelli Grefer 5G | W 25-19, 22-25, 15-5 | St. Ursula Villa Goldblatt 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | L 11-25, 25-15, 13-15 | St. Thomas More Tenkman 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | W 25-11, 25-23, | St. Gertrude Boone 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G | L 12-25, 11-25, | St. Susanna Schafer 4G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Fox 4G | W 25-23, 25-19, | Sacred Heart Dolezal 4G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Fox 4G | W 25-16, 25-20, | St. Susanna Schafer 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Adams 7G | W 25-20, 12-25, 15-9 | Mother Teresa Giltner 7G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harvey 7G | L 17-25, 19-25, | Queen of Peace Barger 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Long 7G | W 25-14, 25-18, | Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Hesse 5G | W 25-11, 25-13, | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Yorn 7G | W 25-6, 25-16, | All Saints Adams 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Long 7G | W 25-18, 25-21, | Queen of Peace Barger 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB | W 12-8 | Guardian Angels Lauer 3G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB | L 9-10 | St. Mary Arthur 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB | W 24-10 | St. Thomas More Porterfield 4G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Huber Var G | W 30-16 | St. Susanna Long Var G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hall Res G | W 24-12 | St. Columban Wellbrock Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hafertepen Var G | W 26-18 | Cincinnati Classical Stevenson Var G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G | W 6-4 | Sacred Heart Newberry Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G | W 28-16 | St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Price 3G BB | W 26-2 | Guardian Angels Walsh 3G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB | W 24-10 | All Saints Horstman 4G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB | W 18-12 | St. Vincent Ferrer Bea 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Huber Var G | L 37-42 | Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hall Res G | W 21-11 | Sacred Heart Aichele Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB | W 20-17 | St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Meiners 3B | W 22-13 | Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB | L 18-26 | St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Schawe 4B | W 18-2 | Royalmont Braun 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B | W 67-14 | CHCA Monnin 8B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Mills 7B | W 34-17 | St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hall Res G | W 28-5 | St. Michael Brady Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hafertepen Var G | L 24-42 | Queen of Peace Fleckenstien Var G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G | W 15-10 | Mother Teresa Karp Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Reenan 6B | W 32-11 | St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB | L 16-24 | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Price 3G BB | W 16-14 | St. Mary Konerman 3G BB | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Martin 4B | L 26-34 | Cardinal Pacelli Sisto 4B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ruschman 5B | W 28-23 | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ayers 4B | L 11-13 | Guardian Angels Brothers 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | L 14-27 | St. Veronica Link 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kaiser 5B | L 30-35 | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart White 8B | L 22-24 | St. Michael Duffy 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G | W 21-8 | St. Bernadette Gill Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G | W 19-12 | St. Gertrude Staples Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hafertepen Var G | W 19-17 | Mother Teresa Healy Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB | W 12-10 | St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Price 3G BB | L 10-19 | St. Mary Heekin 3G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ayers 4B | L 17-25 | St. Mary Dektas 4B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | W 17-8 | Nativity Adkins 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ruschman 5B | L 29-32 | All Saints Woeste 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Schawe 4B | W 24-15 | Summit Country Day Casey 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | L 15-21 | Guardian Angels Gruber 3B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 3B | W 30-8 | St. Bernadette Porter 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Tavernelli 7B | L 23-40 | St. John XXIII Joseph 7B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B | W 39-21 | St. Susanna Birkemeier 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Trautmann 5B | L 11-36 | All Saints Bowling 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB | W 10-4 | Nativity Friend 4G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Morgan 6B | L 41-45 | CHCA Beucler 6B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Huber Var G | W 22-17 | Sacred Heart Brown Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 3B | L 23-28 | Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | L 24-25 | St. Margaret of York Wallace 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Reenan 6B | W 25-17 | St. Ann Rohan 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Tavernelli 7B | L 12-44 | Cardinal Pacelli Sammons 7B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Detter 8B | L 23-49 | Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G | W 18-4 | Nativity Bradley Res G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart White 8B | L 24-38 | St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 8B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | L 11-15 | St. Mary Dennis 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB | W 19-6 | SASEAS Reeves 4G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB | W 11-7 | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Mahan 4B | L 25-26 | Summit Country Day Davis 4B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Martin 4B | W 39-11 | SASEAS Ryan 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Trautmann 5B | L 25-41 | St. Mary Wolf 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hall Res G | W 24-12 | St. Mary Kelly Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G | W 23-9 | CHCA Gaudette Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Schawe 4B | L 15-26 | St. Vincent Ferrer Dunkley 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hall Res G | W 25-8 | CHCA Bostater Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G | L 9-17 | Guardian Angels Lanham Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G | L 12-14 | St. Barts Birdsong Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Huber Var G | W 28-18 | St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Var G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB | W 18-12 | St. Veronica Crockett 4G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Price 3G BB | W 12-2 | St. Thomas More Bodley 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Mahan 4B | L 14-27 | St. Mary Calcitrai 4B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Meiners 3B | L 20-24 | St. Veronica Link 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ruschman 5B | L 29-30 | Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Schawe 4B | W 30-4 | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | L 10-24 | St. Mary Ward 5B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Morgan 6B | W 37-32 | St. Mary Davis 6B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B | W 56-38 | St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB | L 13-14 | St. Bernadette Gregory 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ayers 4B | L 19-38 | All Saints Thompson 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | W 24-18 | Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Meiners 3B | W 34-3 | St. Ursula Villa Agatucci 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | L 19-26 | St. Mary Dennis 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 3B | W 34-2 | St. Ursula Villa Agatucci 3B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | W 23-19 | All Saints Cooper 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kaiser 5B | L 10-20 | St. Mary Heekin 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | W 22-11 | Nativity Adkins 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Hafertepen Var G | L 8-35 | Cardinal Pacelli Simmons Var G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Mahan 4B | W 28-5 | St. Bernadette Conrady 4B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Mills 7B | W 34-16 | Cincinnati Classical Argenta 7B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints O’Donnel Var G | W 33-11 | St. Ursula Villa Sedler Var G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Bostater Res G | W 21-9 | St. Bernadette Gregory Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Diehl Var G | W 35-23 | St. Mary Kuykendoll Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B | L 41-46 | St. Barts Mccauley 8B |
completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | W 41-40 | Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Martin 4B | L 33-39 | All Saints Thompson 4B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Trautmann 5B | L 10-44 | Guardian Angels Green 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Trautmann 5B | L 16-27 | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Mahan 4B | W 23-5 | St. Ursula Villa Cohen 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Detter 8B | L 17-43 | St. Margaret of York Grace 8B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart White 8B | W 45-15 | St. Columban Shimp 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kaiser 5B | W 28-12 | Cincinnati Classical Stevenson 5B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | L 23-30 | All Saints Woeste 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Martin 4B | W 45-40 | Cardinal Pacelli Shiels 4B | completed |
09:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B | W 46-31 | St. Thomas More Burt 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | W 21-20 | St. Gertrude Franer Iii 3B | completed |
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Morgan 6B | W 36-25 | St. John XXIII Shaw 6B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Tavernelli 7B | L 36-39 | St. Margaret of York Thomas 7B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart White 8B | L 31-45 | St. Susanna Carpenter 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | L 22-30 | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Detter 8B | W 30-25 | St. Gabriel Morales 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ayers 4B | W 33-16 | SASEAS Ryan 4B | completed |
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | W 25-20 | Summit Country Day Pearce 3B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Kaiser 5B | W 31-21 | Nativity Adkins 5B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Meiners 3B | W 28-14 | Guardian Angels Waldron 3B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ruschman 5B | L 33-37 | Summit Country Day Frodge 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | W 34-12 | St. Gertrude Franer Iii 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 3B | W 24-23 | Guardian Angels Mccall 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Tavernelli 7B | W 25-21 | St. Vivian Schmitz 7B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Detter 8B | L 31-51 | St. Veronica Kuenning 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Martin 4B | W 32-28 | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Schawe 4B | L 31-41 | CHCA Hedrington 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | L 21-34 | Guardian Angels Schmidt 5B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B | W 46-20 | St. John XXIII Murphy 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Thomas More Luster 7B | L 9-40 | Mother Teresa Lund 7B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Merrill 7B | L 32-36 | St. Gertrude Brisken 7B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Hantak 7B | L 27-38 | St. Joseph Hamilton Zboril 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Nativity Zembrodt 3B | W 15-9 | SASEAS Gray 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B | W 28-25 | St. Barts Meyer 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Veronica Mcneal 4B | W 42-30 | St. Peter in Chains Norris 4B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | L 28-34 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB | W 25-17, 25-12, 15-11 | Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Johnson 5B VB | L 23-25, 8-25, 5-15 | Guardian Angels Gundrum 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | L 16-25, 8-25, 8-15 | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Morgan 4B VB | L 18-25, 17-25, 15-13 | Guardian Angels Donahue 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Pleiman 5B VB | W 25-10, 25-18, 13-15 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB | L 8-25, 15-25, 12-15 | St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB |
forfeited |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Pleiman 5B VB | W 25-16, 13-25, 15-13 | St. Mary Quandt 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB | L 25-22, 10-25, 14-16 | St. Margaret of York Booms 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Johnson 5B VB | L 20-25, 20-25, 8-15 | St. Columban Morris 5B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB | W 25-15, 25-17, 15-10 | St. Margaret of York Pitz 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB | L 14-25, 25-18, 10-15 | St. Susanna Smith 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB | L 18-25, 12-25, 15-13 | St. Mary Glacken 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Pleiman 5B VB | L 23-25, 20-25, 12-15 | St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | L 16-25, 22-25, 9-15 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Morgan 4B VB | W 25-15, 25-18, 15-12 | SASEAS Stenger 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Johnson 5B VB | W 25-11, 25-11, 15-13 | Cardinal Pacelli Brannock 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | W 25-16, 25-19, 15-11 | St. Margaret of York Schuckman 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB | W 25-16, 24-26, 15-8 | St. Gertrude Naumann 5B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Pleiman 5B VB | W 25-23, 25-12, 12-15 | Cincinnati Classical Susitko 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB | L 9-25, 12-25, 0-15 | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | W 25-19, 17-25, 16-14 | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Johnson 5B VB | W 25-19, 25-20, 4-15 | St. Margaret of York Pitz 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB | L 20-25, 23-25, 2-15 | Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Morgan 4B VB | W 20-25, 27-25, 15-8 | All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB | W 25-10, 25-14, 15-4 | Cardinal Pacelli Brannock 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB | L 25-6, 11-25, 11-15 | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | L 25-18, 13-25, 5-15 | St. Margaret of York Lapham 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB | L 20-25, 22-25, 15-9 | Guardian Angels Mccall 3B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Pleiman 5B VB | W 25-12, 24-26, 15-12 | St. Margaret of York Wilhelm 5B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB | W 25-17, 25-20, 15-13 | Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Johnson 5B VB | W 25-17, 25-10, 11-15 | St. Gertrude Naumann 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB | L 23-25, 25-10, 13-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB | W 15-25, 25-16, 15-8 | St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB | W 25-12, 20-25, 15-10 | St. Columban Stacey 7B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | W 25-18, 25-15, 15-12 | Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Morgan 4B VB | W 25-21, 19-25, 15-9 | St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB | L 20-25, 25-22, 12-15 | St. Margaret of York Brown 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | W 22-25, 27-26, 15-12 | St. Susanna Mack 3B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB | W 25-16, 25-19, 15-13 | St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | vs | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Morgan 4B VB | L 19-25, 25-18, 7-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Depompei 4B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB | W 25-7, 25-14, 0-15 | All Saints Razzano 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB | W 26-24, 34-32, 8-15 | St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | L 20-25, 17-25, 4-15 | St. Margaret of York Meerdink 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB | vs | Guardian Angels Gundrum 5B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 5B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB | scheduled |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Menning 5B VB | vs | St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB | vs | Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB | vs | Queen of Peace Collins 6B VB | scheduled |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB | vs | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Smith 6B VB | vs | Game 1 Winner | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | vs | Game 2 Winner | scheduled |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Game 3 Winner | vs | Game 4 Winner | scheduled |