Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Middendorf 8G | L 6-25, 9-25, 13-15 | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G |
completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Shepherd 3G | W 26-24, 25-20, 25-23 | St. Mary Manning 3G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Weber 4G | L 14-25, 25-22, 13-25 | St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G | L 19-25, 6-25, 11-25 | St. Gertrude Bailey 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Coffaro 4G | L 21-25, 22-25, 8-25 | Nativity Robertshaw 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Loucks 5G | L 7-25, 23-25, 15-11 | St. Susanna Leist 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Vilarino 6G | L 18-25, 8-25, 8-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Verst 6G | L 20-25, 18-25, 16-14 | Mother Teresa Shawger 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Piccirillo 7G | W 25-15, 25-5, 15-7 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Young 8G | L 15-25, 9-25, 5-15 | St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Reardon 3G | W 25-20, 25-23, 15-12 | St. Barts Velazquez 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Kearns 4G | L 13-25, 17-25, 23-25 | Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Graham 5G | W 19-25, 25-21, 15-8 | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Verst 6G | W 25-16, 25-18, 15-12 | Guardian Angels Bell 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Adams 7G | W 25-19, 26-16, 15-12 | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | W 25-11, 25-15, 15-9 | St. Veronica Schuster 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Piccirillo 7G | W 25-13, 25-10, 15-13 | Immaculate Heart Kohls 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shoreman 7G | W 25-9, 25-6, 15-7 | St. Bernadette Chambers 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Young 8G | L 20-25, 19-25, 11-15 | Bethany Stenson 8G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Coffaro 4G | L 16-25, 17-25, 21-25 | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Weber 4G | L 15-25, 9-25, 24-26 | St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G | L 22-25, 18-25, 25-18 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Loucks 5G | W 25-19, 25-21, 15-10 | St. Barts Adams 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shepherd 3G | W 25-19, 26-24, 25-19 | Guardian Angels Andreadis 3G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G | L 14-25, 11-25, 19-25 | St. Veronica Moore 4G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Vilarino 6G | L 11-25, 3-25, 1-15 | St. Veronica Defife 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Reardon 3G | W 25-12, 25-21, 25-21 | St. Michael Lafollette 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Weber 4G | L 14-25, 11-25, 10-25 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Adams 7G | L 16-26, 25-27, 19-17 | St. Susanna Clendenin 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Young 8G | W 19-25, 25-23, 16-14 | Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Loucks 5G | L 18-25, 25-21, 4-15 | St. Michael Selders 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Graham 5G | W 23-25, 25-20, 15-12 | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shoreman 7G | W 25-9, 25-6, 15-7 | St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shepherd 3G | W 25-22, 25-20, 27-25 | Immaculate Heart Yannessa 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Reardon 3G | L 6-25, 25-19, 15-25 | Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Coffaro 4G | L 27-25, 17-25, 17-25 | St. Mary Sicking 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Middendorf 8G | W 25-16, 25-15, 15-12 | St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G |
completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Kearns 4G | L 17-25, 14-25, 12-25 | St. Gertrude Bailey 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Vilarino 6G | L 8-25, 15-25, 8-15 | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Verst 6G | L 15-25, 21-25, 3-15 | Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Piccirillo 7G | L 22-25, 23-25, 9-15 | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shoreman 7G | W 25-17, 25-20, 15-9 | Nativity Schwartz 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | L 18-25, 17-25, 11-25 | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Weber 4G | W 25-20, 16-25, 25-14 | Immaculate Heart Thomas 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Graham 5G | L 19-25, 22-25, 11-15 | Guardian Angels Lanham 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Loucks 5G | W 25-16, 25-18, 15-13 | St. Susanna Bensman 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | W 25-20, 25-13, 25-16 | St. Mary Konnerman 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Kearns 4G | W 25-20, 25-23, 25-6 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Coffaro 4G | W 25-21, 25-10, 16-25 | St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Adams 7G | W 25-23, 25-15, 15-10 | Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shoreman 7G | W 25-19, 25-18, 7-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Young 8G | L 23-25, 25-20, 6-15 | St. Margaret of York Gerace 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Middendorf 8G | L 24-26, 18-25, 15-17 | St. Susanna Leist 8G |
completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Graham 5G | W 25-15, 25-15, 15-10 | St. Gertrude Imbus 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shepherd 3G | W 25-19, 25-8, 25-18 | St. Thomas More Bodley 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Weber 4G | L 13-25, 9-25, 21-25 | St. Veronica Smith 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G | L 8-25, 9-25, 19-25 | All Saints Kearns 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Reardon 3G | W 25-19, 25-12, 19-25 | St. Margaret of York Schmidt 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | W 25-10, 25-13, 25-21 | Summit Country Day Mueller 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Kearns 4G | W 16-25, 25-21, 25-16 | Guardian Angels Zlatic 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Graham 5G | W 25-15, 25-20, 15-11 | Cardinal Pacelli Grefer 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Kearns 4G | W 25-22, 10-25, 25-19 | Nativity Jamie 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Vilarino 6G | vs | Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Verst 6G | L 26-27, 6-25, 15-11 | St. Columban Morris 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Piccirillo 7G | L 19-25, 13-25, 10-15 | St. Mary Hallett 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shoreman 7G | W 25-18, 26-27, 15-5 | St. Gertrude Leder 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Loucks 5G | L 9-25, 15-25, 15-13 | St. Columban Stacey 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Verst 6G | L 22-25, 27-26, 8-15 | St. Margaret of York Richter 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Adams 7G | L 18-25, 20-25, 10-15 | Guardian Angels Claes 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Young 8G | L 11-25, 11-25, 9-15 | Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Middendorf 8G | W 25-11, 19-25, 15-13 | St. Barts Roll 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Coffaro 4G | L 16-25, 20-25, 17-25 | St. Veronica Moore 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | W 25-22, 25-17, 26-24 | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Reardon 3G | W 25-11, 25-14, 17-25 | Sacred Heart Harris 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shepherd 3G | L 22-25, 18-25, 15-25 | St. Columban Skeldon 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G | L 2-25, 10-25, 10-25 | Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Vilarino 6G | L 19-25, 17-25, 11-15 | St. Thomas More Tenkman 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Adams 7G | W 25-20, 25-23, 8-15 | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Biros 7G | L 14-25, 25-18, 14-16 | St. Pius X Grout 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Piccirillo 7G | L 23-25, 22-25, | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Peter in Chains Hart 7G | W 25-10, 25-15, | Nativity Schwartz 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Barts Roll 8G | L 18-25, 16-25, | St. Thomas More Moss 8G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Leist 8G | L 23-25, 16-25, | All Saints Middendorf 8G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Gonya 8G | L 17-25, 15-25, | St. Thomas More Moss 8G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Hall 8G | L 22-25, 20-25, | St. Michael Menning 8G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Coffield 8G | W 25-21, 25-14, | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | W 25-18, 25-15, | St. Michael Menning 8G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Hanna 8G | L 19-25, 17-25, | St. Susanna Coffield 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 8G | W 25-19, 25-15, | Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Cardinal Pacelli Taul 8G | W 25-16, 25-18, | St. Mary Basalla 8G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsuhkin 8G | L 21-25, 25-27, | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Long 7G | L 20-25, 21-25, | Guardian Angels Bockhorst 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Barts Barker 7G | W 25-23, 25-13, | St. Michael Reynolds 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Yorn 7G | W 29-27, 25-7, | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Dipre 4G BB | L 6-14 | Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Horstman 4G BB | W 15-14 | Cincinnati Classical Goedde 4G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Hudek Res G | L 18-29 | St. Thomas More Tenkman Res G |
completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Buckley Var G | W 17-15 | Guardian Angels Dunn Var G |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haskamp 3G BB | W 19-0 | Cardinal Pacelli Teepe 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Horstman 4G BB | L 6-22 | St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Hudek Res G | L 17-29 | Cardinal Pacelli Dutro Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints O’Donnel Var G | W 31-6 | Mother Teresa Healy Var G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Cundall Res G | W 7-6 | St. Mary Mitchell Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Spatz Res G | W 19-6 | Sacred Heart Newberry Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Benne Var G | L 9-10 | St. Margaret of York Pitz | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Dipre 4G BB | W 10-6 | Cardinal Pacelli Keating 4G BB |
completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Donahue Res G | W 10-8 | St. Columban Falter Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haskamp 3G BB | W 20-8 | Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Horstman 4G BB | W 13-9 | St. Mary Taylor 4G BB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 3G BB | L 15-22 | St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB | completed |
08:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Byrnes Var G | L 30-32 | St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Dipre 4G BB | W 22-8 | SASEAS Reeves 4G BB | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rohde 4B | L 19-38 | CHCA Hedrington 4B | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Worth 7B | W 30-23 | Immaculate Heart Tavernelli 7B | completed |
08:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Byrnes Var G | W 32-18 | St. Bernadette Kossel Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Dipre 4G BB | L 4-20 | St. Mary Arthur 4G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Betscher 3B | W 27-2 | Cincinnati Classical Duwel 3B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Byrnes Var G | W 23-18 | St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Var G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haverkamp 6B | W 26-11 | St. Columban Murphy 6B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Sweeney 8B | L 11-21 | Sacred Heart Mathews 8B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints O’Donnel Var G | W 31-22 | St. Columban Hall Var G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ravasio 6B | L 17-18 | St. Thomas More Barter 6B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Schimpf Var G | L 14-28 | St. Michael Menning Var G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Prugh 6B | L 16-37 | Cardinal Pacelli Cook 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brabender 3B | W 18-15 | St. Margaret of York Waymire 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haskamp 3G BB | W 17-4 | Guardian Angels Lauer 3G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Horstman 4G BB | L 11-15 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Hudek Res G | L 14-29 | St. Francis De Sales Raleigh Res G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ventura 7B | L 22-27 | SASEAS Hantak 7B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Buckley Var G | W 16-13 | St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Benne Var G | W 18-16 | All Saints Schimpf Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Prugh 6B | L 26-37 | Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stineman 7B | W 46-43 | St. Pius X Jett 7B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Davis 7B | W 49-18 | St. Michael Watt 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Tabler 8B | W 39-35 | St. Barts Mccauley 8B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints O’Donnel Var G | W 32-10 | Immaculate Heart Hafertepen Var G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Bowling 5B | W 33-26 | Immaculate Heart Kaiser 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ravasio 6B | L 5-17 | St. Thomas More Burt 6B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Cundall Res G | W 11-6 | Guardian Angels Donahue Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Spatz Res G | W 19-10 | Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Cooper 5B | W 31-29 | Immaculate Heart Ruschman 5B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rohde 4B | W 56-9 | Royalmont Braun 4B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Thompson 4B | W 38-6 | St. Margaret of York Wheeler 4B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 5B | W 35-14 | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Schimpf Var G | L 19-22 | St. Susanna Arens Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Dipre 4G BB | L 13-22 | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 3G BB | L 12-14 | CHCA Rupard 3G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Hudek Res G | L 10-17 | Cincinnati Classical Mahoney Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Hall Var G | L 13-42 | St. Michael Diehl Var G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints O’Donnel Var G | W 35-14 | Cincinnati Classical Stevenson Var G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Benne Var G | L 8-10 | St. Susanna Arens Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Cundall Res G | L 5-7 | St. Margaret of York Borchelt Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Schimpf Var G | W 22-20 | Nativity Howard Var G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Cundall Res G | W 14-8 | St. Susanna Verdin Res G |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Brabender 3B | L 12-27 | CHCA Betscher 3B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Rohde 4B | W 20-19 | Summit Country Day Casey 4B | forfeited |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Horstman 4G BB | L 8-12 | Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 3G BB | W 16-9 | St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 3G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Prugh 6B | L 17-46 | St. Pius X Dreier 6B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Davis 7B | L 35-37 | Mother Teresa Duco 7B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Worth 7B | L 21-39 | St. Veronica Dorn 7B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Hudek Res G | W 16-13 | Queen of Peace Vonderheide Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 8B | W 39-22 | St. Ann Schlensker 8B |
completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Sweeney 8B | W 27-23 | Immaculate Heart Detter 8B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 3G BB | W 18-6 | St. Michael Back 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Cooper 5B | L 6-31 | Guardian Angels Schmidt 5B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 5B | W 23-19 | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haskamp 3G BB | W 22-8 | SASEAS Ryan 3G BB | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Spatz Res G | W 22-9 | St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ravasio 6B | L 13-25 | St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Stigler 3B | W 24-6 | St. John XXIII Crisp 3B | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haskamp 3G BB | W 16-5 | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Buckley Var G | L 6-12 | Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Prugh 6B | W 33-31 | Guardian Angels Reyering 6B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Tabler 8B | W 39-36 | St. Michael Doppes 8B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Haverkamp 6B | W 26-14 | Cincinnati Classical Mcvay 6B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Sweeney 8B | L 29-49 | St. Vivian Muething 8B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints O’Donnel Var G | L 30-36 | St. Michael Diehl Var G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Spatz Res G | W 16-11 | St. Bernadette Gill Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ventura 7B | L 6-25 | Mother Teresa Lund 7B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Schimpf Var G | W 15-14 | St. Margaret of York Pitz | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Thompson 4B | W 30-27 | St. Mary Dektas 4B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brabender 3B | W 23-11 | Bethany Hayden 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rohde 4B | W 47-25 | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Stigler 3B | L 28-31 | St. Margaret of York Eaken 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 3G BB | L 10-23 | St. Columban Werden 3G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Spatz Res G | W 25-2 | CHCA Gaudette Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Byrnes Var G | W 29-28 | Nativity Townsend Var G |
completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Buckley Var G | L 10-13 | St. Susanna Cullen Var G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Benne Var G | W 14-10 | St. Michael Menning Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haverkamp 6B | W 30-28 | Cardinal Pacelli Geers 6B | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Sweeney 8B | L 15-25 | St. Veronica Kuenning 8B | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Byrnes Var G | W 26-13 | Immaculate Heart Huber Var G | completed |
08:30pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G | W 35-27 | Nativity Townsend Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Cooper 5B | L 21-34 | Summit Country Day Frodge 5B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 5B | W 18-9 | Nativity Adkins 5B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Davis 7B | W 42-37 | St. Pius X Jett 7B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Worth 7B | L 27-30 | St. Margaret of York Thomas 7B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp Res G | W 24-13 | Guardian Angels Kent Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Veronica Polark Var G | W 28-23 | Cincinnati Classical Stevenson Var G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Hall Var G | W 24-10 | St. Gabriel Allspach Var G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Cardinal Pacelli Lee Var G | L 12-17 | Guardian Angels Dunn Var G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Cullen Var G | W 13-12 | All Saints Benne Var G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Ross Var G | L 0-2 | All Saints O’Donnel Var G |
forfeited |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Diehl Var G | L 17-29 | Cardinal Pacelli Simmons Var G |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Res G | L 7-24 | St. Mary Kelly Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Sts. Peter and Paul Case Res G | L 17-23 | Cardinal Pacelli Minneci Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Francis De Sales Thomas Res G | L 8-10 | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Borchelt Res G | W 16-14 | St. Mary Mitchell Res G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Bernadette Gill Res G | W 13-8 | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Stigler 3B | W 23-11 | Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Bowling 5B | W 36-25 | St. Mary Wolf 5B |
completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brabender 3B | L 9-13 | St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Prugh 6B | L 22-43 | St. Susanna Rabas 6B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Davis 7B | L 31-34 | St. Susanna Maritato 7B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Worth 7B | L 37-41 | St. John XXIII Joseph 7B |
completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Tabler 8B | W 23-21 | Guardian Angels Schneider 8B |
completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Sweeney 8B | L 17-21 | St. Susanna Muenchen 8B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ravasio 6B | W 22-18 | St. Margaret of York Riegner 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ventura 7B | L 18-20 | Cincinnati Classical Goedde 7B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rohde 4B | L 16-29 | St. Michael Luckhaupt 4B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Thompson 4B | W 33-21 | Guardian Angels Brothers 4B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Bowling 5B | L 28-42 | Guardian Angels Green 5B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Stigler 3B | W 13-8 | Cincinnati Classical Strecker 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Frient 4B | L 17-30 | Mother Teresa Zahora 4B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Williams 5B | L 8-22 | St. Michael Valerius 5B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rohde 4B | W 34-12 | St. Cecilia Team 1 4B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haverkamp 6B | W 19-18 | Mother Teresa Desutter 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Bowling 5B | W 32-25 | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Cooper 5B | W 19-13 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Woeste 5B | W 32-13 | St. Mary Ward 5B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Tabler 8B | W 42-27 | St. Mary Thompson 8B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Worth 7B | L 15-35 | Queen of Peace Couch 7B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ravasio 6B | W 13-10 | St. Susanna Naylor 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Thompson 4B | W 22-16 | St. Thomas More Winder 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Haverkamp 6B | W 30-8 | SASEAS Vonbusch 6B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Ventura 7B | vs | St. Barts Abbott 7B |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Vonbusch 6B | W 14-13 | Mother Teresa Behler 6B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Cecilia Gruber 6B | L 10-22 | Immaculate Heart Reenan 6B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Duffy 8B | W 25-23 | Immaculate Heart White 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Betscher 3B | W 18-13 | Mother Teresa Birkle 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | W 23-17 | Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 3B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Waldron 3B | W 30-10 | Nativity Singer 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Razzano 6B VB | L 16-25, 23-25, 9-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brandner 7B VB | L 23-25, 25-20, 13-15 | St. Michael Garay 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | W 26-24, 25-9, 15-12 | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brandner 7B VB | W 25-20, 19-25, 16-14 | Cardinal Pacelli Sullivan 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | L 18-25, 23-25, 15-8 | Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB | L 21-25, 29-27, 7-15 | Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Razzano 6B VB | W 23-25, 25-21, 15-6 | St. Cecilia Team 1 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB | W 20-25, 25-4, 15-12 | St. Veronica Mcneal 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Razzano 6B VB | L 20-25, 22-25, 13-15 | Queen of Peace Collins 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | L 10-25, 21-25, 3-15 | St. Susanna Mack 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brandner 7B VB | W 25-19, 25-13, 15-6 | Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Razzano 6B VB | W 25-7, 25-18, 15-13 | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB | W 25-19, 25-13, 15-10 | Cardinal Pacelli Depompei 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Razzano 6B VB | W 25-11, 25-19, 15-8 | St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brandner 7B VB | W 25-19, 25-17, 16-14 | SASEAS Irwin 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | W 27-25, 25-22, 9-15 | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB | vs | Guardian Angels Donahue 4B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | vs | St. Margaret of York Lapham 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB | vs | SASEAS Stenger 4B VB | scheduled |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brandner 7B VB | vs | St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 8B VB | vs | St. Veronica Hamilton 8B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Day 8B VB | vs | St. Joseph Hamilton Griesser 8B VB | scheduled |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | vs | St. Margaret of York Meerdink 8B VB | scheduled |
06:30pm | Main Gym | Game 3 Winner | vs | Game 2 Winner | scheduled |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Game 1 Winner | vs | Game 2 Winner | scheduled |
08:30pm | Main Gym | Game 4 Winner | vs | Game 5 Winner | scheduled |