Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G | L 12-25, 19-25, 25-22 | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G | L 11-25, 23-25, 8-15 | Immaculate Heart Biros 7G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Zimmerlee 8G | L 20-25, 17-25, 15-13 | St. Gertrude Cordier 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | L 17-25, 15-25, 9-25 | St. Bernadette Schooley 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Goldblatt 5G | L 22-25, 24-26, 10-15 | Guardian Angels Lanham 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | W 25-12, 25-12, 13-15 | St. Gertrude Imbus 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 6G | W 25-12, 25-14, 15-3 | Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | W 25-27, 25-11, 15-9 | St. Ann Wolfinger 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G | L 11-25, 14-25, 11-15 | Guardian Angels Yorn 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 7G | L 8-25, 5-25, 7-15 | Guardian Angels Bockhorst 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G | W 25-12, 25-11, 25-22 | Nativity Jamie 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G | W 25-6, 25-20, 14-16 | St. Susanna Zink 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G | L 17-25, 12-25, 16-25 | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 | St. Louis Berling 3G |
forfeited |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 6G | W 25-15, 25-18, 13-15 | Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G | W 25-19, 27-25, 13-15 | St. Barts Sunderman 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Zimmerlee 8G | L 12-25, 15-25, 15-12 | St. Columban Santamarina 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 7G | L 8-25, 8-25, 16-14 | Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | L 6-25, 16-25, 10-25 | All Saints Shepherd 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G | W 25-22, 25-17, 25-9 | St. Mary Gibbs 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | L 19-25, 25-17, 10-15 | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Goldblatt 5G | L 10-25, 12-25, 15-13 | St. Mary Comer 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G | W 25-21, 19-25, 15-13 | Mother Teresa Giltner 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G | W 25-21, 17-25, 15-13 | St. Barts Mcgraw 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G | W 25-17, 25-14, 9-15 | St. Margaret of York Brown 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G | L 21-25, 22-25, 17-25 | Guardian Angels Singer 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G | L 12-25, 26-24, 24-26 | Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | W 19-25, 25-22, 15-13 | St. Gertrude Boone 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G | W 25-13, 25-10, 15-9 | Mercy Montessori Zimmerlee 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Goldblatt 5G | W 25-14, 25-14, 15-3 | St. Veronica Norton 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | L 7-25, 12-25, 6-15 | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | W 25-15, 25-19, 15-11 | Summit Country Day Goebel 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 6G | W 25-18, 22-25, 15-9 | St. John XXIII Umberg 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G | L 22-25, 15-25, 23-25 | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G | L 21-25, 20-25, 11-15 | St. Susanna Bensman 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Zimmerlee 8G | L 8-25, 19-25, 11-15 | St. Susanna Zink 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G | L 17-25, 9-25, 6-15 | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | W 25-14, 25-16, 17-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Grefer 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | W 26-24, 25-17, 15-13 | St. Barts Haskin 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 7G | L 21-25, 24-26, 15-11 | St. Bernadette Chambers 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G | W 25-21, 21-25, 26-24 | Cardinal Pacelli Teepe 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G | L 20-25, 14-25, 25-19 | St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | L 15-25, 21-25, 15-11 | St. Mary Jackson 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Goldblatt 5G | W 27-25, 14-25, 15-10 | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G | L 21-25, 22-25, 15-13 | St. Veronica Norton 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | L 25-18, 13-25, 15-25 | Guardian Angels Andreadis 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 6G | W 25-9, 25-7, 15-8 | Nativity Kaepnner 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 7G | L 5-25, 9-25, 9-15 | Nativity Schwartz 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G | L 8-25, 23-25, 11-15 | St. Columban Dunlap 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Zimmerlee 8G | L 4-25, 12-25, 14-16 | St. Barts Mcgraw 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G | W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | forfeited |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | L 14-25, 13-25, 15-25 | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G | W 14-25, 27-25, 25-10 | All Saints Weber 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Goldblatt 5G | L 20-25, 9-25, 12-15 | Immaculate Heart Range 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | W 25-23, 25-20, 15-13 | Cardinal Pacelli Dammel 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Zimmerlee 8G | L 14-25, 14-25, 0-15 | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 6G | W 25-23, 26-24, 12-15 | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G | vs | Guardian Angels Claes 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 7G | L 17-25, 9-25, 13-15 | All Saints Shoreman 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G | L 20-25, 13-25, 15-17 | Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsuhkin 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G | W 25-15, 7-25, 15-11 | CHCA Daniel 4G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Novak 4G | vs | All Saints Coffaro 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G | L 14-25, 19-25, | All Saints Coffaro 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | L 20-25, 23-25, | St. Michael Cunningham 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Nativity Robertshaw 4G | L 25-18, 19-25, 18-25 | St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G | L 9-25, 19-25, | St. Michael Cunningham 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G | W 16-25, 25-23, 25-10 | St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Herber 4G | L 14-25, 13-25, | Nativity Jamie 4G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G | L 23-25, 25-22, 24-26 | Nativity Jamie 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30am | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G | L 10-20 | St. Susanna Cullen Var G | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB | W 22-4 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB | W 24-16 | SASEAS Ryan 3G BB | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB | W 15-14 | St. Mary Konerman 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler Var G | W 2-0 | St. Mary Kuykendoll Var G |
forfeited |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G | W 26-23 | Guardian Angels Dunn Var G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | L 8-10 | St. Veronica Mineer Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Hawkins Res G | W 21-2 | St. Peter in Chains Mcknight Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB | W 18-6 | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB | W 26-10 | St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G | L 6-14 | St. Gertrude Staples Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Hawkins Res G | W 10-7 | St. Mary Mitchell Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G | L 15-28 | St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB | W 21-14 | St. Veronica Martin 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G | L 16-32 | St. Margaret of York Garza Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G | L 12-16 | Guardian Angels Lanham Res G | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler Var G | W 24-18 | St. Veronica Mcneal Var G | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wittekind 8B | L 18-45 | St. Thomas More Burt 8B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G | W 26-11 | All Saints Buckley Var G | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | L 11-13 | St. Michael Hesse Res G | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | L 2-14 | St. Thomas More Avenido 3B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | L 7-33 | St. Michael Luckhaupt 4B | completed |
05:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Fertick 5B | L 17-40 | St. Barts Bryant 5B | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB | L 4-23 | St. Bernadette Gregory 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB | L 7-19 | St. Mary Heekin 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Murnahan 8B | L 6-48 | St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 8B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Hawkins Res G | W 15-10 | St. Susanna Verdin Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Kuhn 8B | L 25-36 | St. Susanna Carpenter 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | L 24-25 | All Saints Bowling 5B | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB | W 28-20 | Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G BB | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Agatucci 3B | L 5-35 | Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 3B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G | W 30-8 | Guardian Angels Kent Res G | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler Var G | W 23-17 | Queen of Peace Fleckenstien Var G | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G | L 12-17 | St. Susanna Cullen Var G | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G | W 23-14 | St. Ann Welch Var G | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Kuhn 8B | W 55-16 | Mercy Montessori Murnahan 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Fertick 5B | L 16-31 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB | L 4-22 | St. Mary Bidwell 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G | L 25-44 | Mother Teresa Currin Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | L 8-9 | St. Mary Irey Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wittekind 8B | W 55-10 | CHCA Monnin 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B | W 33-32 | St. Barts Merkle 7B | completed |
09:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wittekind 8B | L 17-45 | Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Murnahan 8B | L 29-41 | St. Barts Thompson 8B | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G | W 31-23 | St. Susanna Krumeich Res G | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Hawkins Res G | W 10-9 | St. Margaret of York Borchelt Res G | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB | W 20-3 | St. Thomas More Porterfield 4G BB | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB | W 27-13 | Immaculate Heart Price 3G BB | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | W 32-22 | St. Cecilia Team 1 4B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Agatucci 3B | L 7-26 | Nativity Singer 3B | completed |
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Cohen 4B | W 16-5 | St. Bernadette Conrady 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | L 8-31 | Immaculate Heart Meiners 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Cohen 4B | L 9-29 | St. Mary Calcitrai 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | L 11-29 | Guardian Angels Green 5B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G | L 10-14 | Nativity Bradley Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 6B | L 25-35 | St. Thomas More Burt 6B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G | W 15-9 | St. Ann Welch Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB | W 18-10 | Summit Country Day Price 3G BB | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB | L 0-24 | All Saints Haskamp 3G BB | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Fertick 5B | L 14-25 | St. Gertrude Glorius 5B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 6B | W 36-14 | Guardian Angels Stewart 6B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B | W 44-31 | St. Susanna Crosthwaite 7B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler Var G | L 11-30 | All Saints O’Donnel Var G | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Murnahan 8B | L 11-38 | St. Susanna Carpenter 8B | completed |
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Kuhn 8B | W 45-13 | Immaculate Heart White 8B | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G | W 15-14 | Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | L 13-21 | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G | W 31-12 | St. John XXIII Crisp Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G | L 6-12 | St. John XXIII Wagner Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | L 4-28 | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G | W 24-12 | Guardian Angels Dunn Var G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Cardinal Pacelli Minneci Res G | W 31-8 | Nativity Bradley Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Cardinal Pacelli Marshall 5B | L 21-37 | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Cardinal Pacelli Geers 6B | W 24-23 | Mother Teresa Desutter 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G | L 10-30 | Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Hawkins Res G | W 16-7 | Guardian Angels Donahue Res G | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | L 4-12 | St. Cecilia Lechko Res G | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | W 23-19 | St. Mary Wolf 5B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Cohen 4B | W 22-17 | Summit Country Day Davis 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | L 12-53 | Guardian Angels Tiefenbach 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Agatucci 3B | L 9-38 | Guardian Angels Waldron 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB | W 35-15 | Cincinnati Classical Goedde 4G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wittekind 8B | L 31-45 | St. John XXIII Murphy 8B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sedler Var G | W 27-26 | St. Columban Hall Var G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G | W 39-22 | Cardinal Pacelli Lee Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | W 17-14 | St. Gabriel Thorsen Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Hesse Res G | W 6-5 | St. Veronica Mineer Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Cincinnati Classical Huizenga Res G | L 2-15 | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30am | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | W 23-17 | Royalmont Braun 4B | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Fertick 5B | L 14-26 | St. Margaret of York Eberle 5B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B | L 24-31 | St. Mary Kurz 7B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Wittekind 8B | L 36-47 | St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 8B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Murnahan 8B | L 21-36 | Immaculate Heart White 8B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Kuhn 8B | L 28-35 | St. Francis De Sales Horvath 8B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 6B | L 21-25 | St. Ann Rohan 6B | completed |
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 3G BB | W 28-16 | St. Gabriel Kruger 3G BB | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | St. Bernadette Gregory 3G BB | L 16-17 | CHCA Rupard 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | L 7-28 | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Agatucci 3B | L 7-32 | St. Veronica Link 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B | W 34-31 | St. Margaret of York Purdue 7B | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 6B | L 30-50 | St. Thomas More Barter 6B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | L 25-36 | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | L 7-38 | St. Mary Dennis 3B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Cohen 4B | L 20-40 | CHCA Kraemer 4B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Kuhn 8B | W 30-18 | St. Margaret of York Schuckman 8B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Murnahan 8B | L 22-29 | St. Francis De Sales Horvath 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Agatucci 3B | L 8-42 | St. Mary Glacken 3B | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Cohen 4B | L 9-34 | Guardian Angels Gruber 4B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | L 29-37 | St. Margaret of York Wallace 5B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B | L 31-42 | Immaculate Heart Mills 7B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 6B | L 30-39 | Immaculate Heart Reenan 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | L 12-32 | St. Vincent Ferrer Dunkley 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Fertick 5B | W 31-7 | St. Thomas More Cooper 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Barts Meyer 3B | W 24-12 | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Peter in Chains Norris 4B | W 24-13 | Sts. Peter and Paul Poe 4B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Cecilia Team 1 4B | vs | Cincinnati Classical Harmon 4B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30am | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Eberle 5B | L 30-35 | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Layton 5B | W 25-23 | Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gabriel Gonzales 5B | L 15-28 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Queen of Peace Cruxton 5B | W 33-16 | St. Joseph Hamilton Nadal 5B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Layton 5B | W 44-32 | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 4B | L 32-38 | Nativity Merz 4B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | All Saints Rohde 4B | W 32-31 | Summit Country Day Davis 4B | completed |
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Williams 5B | L 14-17 | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | Queen of Peace Cruxton 5B | L 20-31 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | W 25-23, 25-16, 8-15 | St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB | W 25-10, 14-25, 15-11 | Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 8B VB | L 14-25, 17-25, 16-18 | St. Susanna Day 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB | W 11-25, 25-10, 15-12 | St. Veronica Mcneal 4B VB | completed |
06:45pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB | W 25-18, 25-15, 15-9 | Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 8B VB | L 19-25, 25-13, 16-18 | St. Cecilia Bishwaty 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB | L 16-25, 15-25, 9-15 | Immaculate Heart Morgan 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 8B VB | W 25-18, 17-25, 15-9 | Nativity Wells 8B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | L 16-25, 25-12, 7-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB | L 21-25, 23-25, 7-15 | Guardian Angels Donahue 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | W 25-19, 16-25, 15-13 | St. Cecilia Team 1 6B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB | L 21-25, 25-15, 6-15 | St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB | L 25-15, 15-25, 13-15 | St. Mary Dwyer 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | L 12-25, 11-25, 2-15 | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 8B VB | W 25-20, 22-25, 15-9 | St. Veronica Hauck 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | vs | Queen of Peace Collins 6B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB | W 25-11, 25-23, 15-9 | St. Margaret of York Booms 7B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 8B VB | vs | Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB | vs | All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB | vs | St. Columban Stacey 7B VB | scheduled |