Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Imbus 5G | L 11-25, 1-25, 12-15 | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5G | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | L 14-25, 9-25, 18-16 | Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Boone 6G | L 16-25, 20-25, 7-15 | Summit Country Day Goebel 6G | completed |
08:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7G | L 19-25, 16-25, 15-13 | Nativity Schwartz 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G | L 12-25, 26-24, 14-16 | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G | W 25-9, 25-23, 16-25 | St. Thomas More Porterfield 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | W 25-17, 25-18, 15-8 | St. Thomas More Svarda 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | W 25-7, 25-9, 15-13 | SASEAS Leyendecker 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | W 25-22, 25-16, 17-15 | Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bursa 8G | L 9-25, 17-25, 16-14 | St. Bernadette Fite 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G | L 25-21, 15-25, 10-25 | Guardian Angels Singer 3G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | W 25-17, 25-21, 9-15 | St. Bernadette Argueta 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Boone 6G | W 25-12, 25-19, 15-12 | St. Barts Haskin 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G | L 19-25, 21-25, 10-25 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bailey 4G | W 25-19, 25-11, 25-12 | Guardian Angels Zlatic 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Imbus 5G | L 18-25, 23-25, 9-15 | Guardian Angels Camden 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | L 8-25, 25-15, 11-15 | St. Veronica Norton 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Cordier 8G | W 17-25, 25-18, 15-5 | St. Veronica Farmer 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bursa 8G | L 15-25, 12-25, 15-6 | Cardinal Pacelli Taul 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G | L 23-25, 18-25, 17-25 | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G | W 25-17, 25-15, 25-13 | Nativity Jamie 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | L 12-25, 23-25, 16-17 | Guardian Angels Lanham 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Boone 6G | L 24-26, 25-18, 9-15 | St. Louis Knepfle 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7G | W 25-21, 25-19, 7-15 | All Saints Shoreman 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Cordier 8G | W 26-24, 25-12, 15-5 | St. Mary Heitsch 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bursa 8G | L 26-27, 20-25, 15-10 | Nativity Townsend 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bailey 4G | W 25-20, 25-15, 25-15 | All Saints Coffaro 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Imbus 5G | L 17-25, 15-25, 11-15 | Nativity Dunkijacobs 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | W 25-15, 25-23, 13-15 | St. Thomas More Tenkman 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G | L 14-25, 25-21, 16-25 | St. Mary Konnerman 3G | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G | W 25-7, 25-15, 25-14 | St. Mary Gibbs 4G | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7G | W 25-15, 25-13, 15-5 | St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 7G | completed |
08:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Cordier 8G | L 6-25, 21-25, 9-15 | St. Columban Santamarina 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G | W 25-15, 25-9, 25-16 | St. Veronica Schuster 3G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bailey 4G | W 25-10, 25-10, 25-15 | Nativity Robertshaw 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Imbus 5G | L 12-25, 23-25, 10-15 | St. Veronica Smith 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | L 16-25, 21-25, 2-15 | Guardian Angels Claes 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G | W 25-17, 25-13, 26-24 | Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bailey 4G | W 25-12, 25-22, 26-24 | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | L 7-25, 17-25, 12-15 | St. Mary Comer 5G | completed |
08:30pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | L 19-25, 21-25, 12-15 | St. Susanna Clendenin 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7G | L 26-24, 10-25, 13-15 | Guardian Angels Bockhorst 7G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | L 25-19, 16-25, 9-15 | St. Veronica Norton 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Boone 6G | L 25-20, 23-25, 14-16 | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | L 13-25, 8-25, 12-15 | St. Veronica Defife 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | L 17-25, 17-25, 2-15 | St. Margaret of York Kingdon 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Cordier 8G | W 25-14, 25-15, 15-7 | Nativity Schmidt 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bursa 8G | L 14-25, 21-25, 6-15 | St. Thomas More Moss 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Imbus 5G | L 14-25, 17-25, 3-15 | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | W 25-20, 25-20, 15-6 | Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7G | W 25-12, 25-17, 15-6 | St. Bernadette Chambers 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bursa 8G | L 25-23, 16-25, 4-15 | St. Mary Basalla 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Little 3G BB | L 9-23 | Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bruns 3G BB | W 15-12 | St. Veronica Martin 3G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Gering 3G BB | W 14-6 | St. Susanna Youngs 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Vincent Ferrer Bea 4G BB | L 4-35 | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Staples Res G | W 23-8 | St. Ann Wolfinger Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Falter Res G | W 30-3 | Cincinnati Classical Huizenga Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | W 18-6 | St. Susanna Ferri Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB | W 14-12 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Ross Var G | L 23-25 | Queen of Peace Nieman Var G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Reeves 4G BB | L 6-11 | All Saints Dipre 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Little 3G BB | L 10-30 | St. Mary Bidwell 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bruns 3G BB | L 17-32 | Immaculate Heart Price 3G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | W 17-7 | Guardian Angels Dierkers 4G BB | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | L 11-15 | SASEAS Gray Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 4B | W 24-20 | Guardian Angels Brothers 4B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Glorius 5B | W 26-20 | St. Gabriel Gonzales 5B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Little 3G BB | L 4-14 | Guardian Angels Lauer 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB | W 15-5 | St. Thomas More Porterfield 4G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G | W 24-8 | St. Susanna Long Var G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 6B | L 24-50 | St. Joseph Hamilton Marischen 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Holmes 8B | W 23-19 | Queen of Peace Graf 8B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brisken 7B | W 31-20 | Mother Teresa Lund 7B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | W 23-1 | St. Veronica Mineer Res G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G | W 23-15 | St. Bernadette Kossel Var G |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Franer Iii 3B | W 30-7 | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Staples Res G | L 13-18 | St. John XXIII Wagner Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB | W 26-14 | All Saints Horstman 4G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Glorius 5B | L 4-23 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G | W 30-15 | Immaculate Heart Huber Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G | W 25-22 | Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Staples Res G | W 20-16 | St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | W 20-9 | St. Mary Irey Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bruns 3G BB | W 20-16 | Guardian Angels Walsh 3G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | W 27-15 | St. Veronica Crockett 4G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Little 3G BB | L 2-25 | All Saints Haskamp 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Franer Iii 3B | L 17-21 | St. Thomas More Avenido 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bruns 3G BB | L 6-22 | St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brisken 7B | W 35-21 | Cincinnati Classical Goedde 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Bruns 3G BB | L 8-11 | St. Thomas More Bodley 3G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Little 3G BB | W 11-6 | St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Glorius 5B | L 20-23 | St. Barts Bryant 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Franer Iii 3B | L 13-28 | SASEAS Gray 3B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 4B | W 25-21 | Immaculate Heart Ayers 4B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 6B | L 24-41 | SASEAS Mccoy 6B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Staples Res G | L 14-19 | Mother Teresa Layman Res G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 4B | L 8-36 | St. Mary Dektas 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | L 12-17 | St. Mary Arthur 4G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB | L 19-24 | St. Mary Taylor 4G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brisken 7B | W 31-15 | SASEAS Hantak 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | W 20-16 | Cardinal Pacelli Keating 4G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Staples Res G | W 6-5 | Nativity Bradley Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G | W 25-19 | Sacred Heart Brown Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | L 19-20 | St. Francis De Sales Thomas Res G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Holmes 8B | L 28-34 | St. Thomas More Burt 8B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | W 24-5 | St. Vincent Ferrer Bea 4G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB | W 21-12 | Nativity Friend 4G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Glorius 5B | L 16-38 | St. Margaret of York Eberle 5B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gabriel Cooper 4G BB | W 24-15 | St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB | W 30-10 | Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | L 15-21 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Franer Iii 3B | W 30-26 | Summit Country Day Pearce 3B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 4B | W 20-18 | SASEAS Ryan 4B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Glorius 5B | W 24-12 | St. Thomas More Cooper 5B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 6B | L 40-46 | St. Barts Sparks 6B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brisken 7B | W 32-20 | St. Susanna Ammon 7B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Ferri Res G | L 13-21 | St. Columban Falter Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Mary Irey Res G | L 8-21 | St. Margaret of York Borchelt Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Donahue Res G | L 9-14 | St. Mary Mitchell Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Cundall Res G | W 13-11 | St. Michael Hesse Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Glorius 5B | W 24-12 | St. Louis Breitenstein 5B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Holmes 8B | L 37-40 | Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Franer Iii 3B | L 19-32 | Guardian Angels Gruber 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 6B | W 30-27 | St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Holmes 8B | W 40-19 | St. Ursula Villa Wittekind 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 4B | L 17-32 | All Saints Thompson 4B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 6B | L 16-34 | St. Vivian Romero 6B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Brisken 7B | W 37-17 | All Saints Ventura 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Bowling 5B | W 27-22 | St. Mary Heekin 5B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B | W 43-26 | Summit Country Day Frodge 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Sheehan 5B | W 30-16 | St. Louis Breitenstein 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B | W 34-25 | Immaculate Heart Taylor 3B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Betscher 3B | W 24-15 | Sacred Heart Woods 3B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Martini 3B | W 39-38 | St. Mary Dennis 3B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Meiners 3B | L 25-26 | Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 3B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Veronica Link 3B | W 28-22 | St. Margaret of York Waymire 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 3B | L 8-28 | Nativity Singer 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Atoyan 3B | L 28-35 | Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Betscher 3B | W 34-19 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Martini 3B | L 23-27 | Mother Teresa Birkle 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Veronica Link 3B | L 24-28 | Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B | L 24-28 | Nativity Singer 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | W 25-16, 25-13, 7-15 | Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB | L 25-21, 15-25, 3-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Sullivan 7B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 8B VB | L 14-25, 7-25, 10-15 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB | L 16-25, 18-25, 10-15 | All Saints Brandner 7B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 8B VB | W 25-20, 17-25, 15-9 | St. Joseph Hamilton Griesser 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | L 10-25, 14-25, 6-15 | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Naumann 5B VB | L 15-25, 15-25, 8-15 | Guardian Angels Gundrum 5B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | L 25-17, 20-25, 6-15 | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 8B VB | L 12-25, 22-25, 15-9 | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | L 10-25, 25-11, 11-15 | Guardian Angels Vogele 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB | L 20-25, 18-25, 9-15 | St. Mary Olson 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Naumann 5B VB | L 25-27, 23-25, 13-15 | St. Columban Morris 5B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB | L 19-25, 10-25, 14-16 | St. Michael Garay 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Naumann 5B VB | L 16-25, 9-25, 15-8 | St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 8B VB | L 26-24, 14-25, 8-15 | Nativity Wells 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Naumann 5B VB | L 17-25, 25-17, 12-15 | St. Margaret of York Pitz 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB | L 13-25, 26-24, 8-15 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | vs | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Naumann 5B VB | L 10-25, 14-25, 4-15 | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 8B VB | L 10-25, 18-25, 0-15 | Queen of Peace Nadler 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:50pm | Main Gym | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | W 25-22, 11-25, 15-9 | Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB | completed |
06:40pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | W 25-18, 25-12, | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB | L 24-26, 25-23, 14-16 | Guardian Angels Mccall 3B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB | L 25-17, 24-26, 13-15 | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB | L 0-25, 0-25, | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | completed |