all

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 08/18/2022
Friday, August 26, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Novak 3G vs Queen of Peace Hensler 3G scheduled
05:30pm Court #3 St. Michael Reynolds 6G vs Immaculate Heart Hood 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G vs Sacred Heart Evers 3G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G vs St. Vivian Bock 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G vs All Saints Middendorf 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Endres 3G vs All Saints Beresh 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Imbus 4G vs St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G vs Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G vs St. Mary Comer 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G vs Mother Teresa Shirk 7G scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Selders 4G vs CHCA Black 4G scheduled
06:30pm Court #3 St. Michael Menning 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 4G vs St. Mary Jackson 4G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Camden 4G vs St. Thomas More Svarda 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G vs Mother Teresa Collins 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G vs Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G vs SASEAS Warman 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fox 3G vs All Saints Kearns 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G vs All Saints Riegelsberger 5G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G vs Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G vs St. Barts Sunderman 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G vs Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Williams 5G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G scheduled
07:30pm Court #3 St. Michael Wilson 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 6G vs St. Gertrude Leder 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 8G vs Guardian Angels Myres 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G vs St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G scheduled
08:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Williams 5G vs St. Vivian Bryant 5G scheduled
08:30pm Court #3 St. Michael Garay 8G vs Mother Teresa Maupin 8G scheduled
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G vs St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G vs Nativity Bradley 4G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 3G vs Bethany Dubois 3G scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G vs Immaculate Heart Brown 4G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G vs St. Barts Hils 8G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 4G vs St. Michael Selders 4G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 5G vs St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 4G vs Queen of Peace Moore 4G scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G vs St. Mary Finn 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G vs All Saints 6th Level 4 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Black 4G vs St. Columban Stacey 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G vs St. Susanna Tillery 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 4G vs St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G vs Guardian Angels Claes 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G vs St. Barts Meyer 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Williams 6G vs St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G vs All Saints Graham 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fox 3G vs All Saints Peterson 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G vs St. Susanna Lavanier 5G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 3G vs Nativity Robertshaw 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Mabry 4G vs St. Michael Hesse 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G vs Guardian Angels Tierney 8G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Team 1 3G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G scheduled
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G vs Nativity Schwartz 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G vs Summit Country Day Goebel 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 5G vs Mother Teresa Enderle 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ward 6G vs St. Gertrude Bosse 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schatteman 6G vs Queen of Peace Brooks 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Norton 4G vs St. Gertrude Morande 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G vs St. Columban Nahrup 5G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 8G vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G vs St. Gertrude Imbus 4G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Lanham 4G vs St. Mary Comer 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G vs Nativity Ferlauto 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G vs St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Sicking 3G vs Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 5G vs St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G vs St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 3G vs St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 8G vs St. Columban Warnecke 8G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Scott 4G vs St. Susanna Suttman 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G vs Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Richardson 5G vs All Saints Rosfeld 5G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G vs Guardian Angels Hall 7G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clanton 5G vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Desmond 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G vs SASEAS Leyendecker 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Brooks 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G vs Queen of Peace Hensler 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G vs Mother Teresa Hosford 5G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G vs Mother Teresa Hurley 3G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G vs St. Susanna Peppard 3G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G vs St. Mary Kelly 5G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G vs St. Columban Mollman 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 6G vs Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Betz 6G vs St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G vs Immaculate Heart Williams 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G vs St. Barts Sunderman 6G scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rose 3G vs St. Susanna Smith 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 4G vs Nativity Farfsing 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G vs St. Mary Hallett 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 5G vs St. Mary Finn 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G vs Bethany Freeman 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 5G vs St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G vs St. Michael Novak 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G vs Mother Teresa Brill 5G scheduled
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G vs Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 5G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G vs St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thiery 7G vs St. Columban Radaszewski 7G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G vs St. Veronica Manderfield 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G vs St. Veronica Stotz 6G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G vs St. Barts Herzog 7G scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 7G vs SASEAS Irwin 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bursa 7G vs St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G vs St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G vs Mother Teresa Olson 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 6G vs CHCA Krawcheck 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 7G vs Sacred Heart Jones 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G vs Sacred Heart Gonya 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 6G vs Bethany Stenson 6G scheduled
07:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 8G vs St. Bernadette Argueta 8G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 6G vs Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G vs Mother Teresa Molina 4G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 8G vs All Saints Young 8G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hartje 7G vs Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G scheduled
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G vs St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G vs All Saints Cooper 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli 8th Rec 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Mcneal 8G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G vs St. Michael Garay 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 8G vs St. Vivian Sander 8G scheduled
08:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Trotta 8G vs St. Gertrude Boone 8G scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 7G vs Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 7G vs Nativity Schmidt 7G scheduled
Sunday, August 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Range 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Samy 8G vs St. Columban Warnecke 8G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G vs St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 3G vs St. Barts Stacey 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G vs Nativity Angner 8G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Brown 4G vs Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G vs Bethany Scott 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G vs St. Veronica Manderfield 8G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G vs Mother Teresa Brehm 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Mabry 4G vs Sacred Heart White 4G scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 4G vs St. Michael Hesse 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G vs Immaculate Heart Curran 7G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G vs St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 4G vs St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G vs Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G vs St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G vs Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Suttman 4G vs CHCA Sweeney 4G scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G vs St. Susanna Peppard 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G vs St. John XXIII Umberg 5G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G vs Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli 8th Rec 8G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G vs St. Bernadette Argueta 5G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G vs St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G scheduled
04:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Bradley 4G vs SASEAS Strouble 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G vs Sacred Heart Evers 6G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5G vs St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 7G vs St. Susanna Zink 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G vs Mother Teresa Hosford 5G scheduled
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G vs St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 5G vs Nativity Kaepnner 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 5G vs St. Columban Morris 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Huber 3G vs Bethany Dubois 3G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G vs St. Margaret of York Rose 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G vs Sacred Heart White 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schumacher 4G vs Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G vs Guardian Angels Lanham 4G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G vs Immaculate Heart Barton 5G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G vs St. Veronica Farmer 7G scheduled
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 4G vs Guardian Angels Camden 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G vs St. Veronica Stotz 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Leyendecker 5G vs Guardian Angels Richardson 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G vs St. Veronica Norton 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Tillery 6G vs Mother Teresa Birkle 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G vs Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bryant 5G vs St. Margaret of York Richter 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Huber 3G vs Sacred Heart Jung 3G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G vs St. John XXIII Crisp 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G vs St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 5G vs Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G vs St. Veronica Defife 5G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Claes 6G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G vs St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G scheduled
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 6G vs St. Veronica Larbes 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 7G vs St. Susanna Thiery 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G vs CHCA Moran 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Sicking 3G vs Cardinal Pacelli Team 1 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Svarda 4G vs Immaculate Heart Range 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G vs St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 6G vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 4G vs St. Susanna Dissel 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 7G vs All Saints Buckley 7G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G vs St. Susanna Bolte 5G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints 6th Level 4 6G vs St. Mary Cote 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G vs All Saints Shaw 6G scheduled
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Ferlauto 7G vs St. Gertrude Bursa 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 7G vs Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 7G vs Mother Teresa Hanna 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G vs St. Gertrude Clanton 5G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G vs St. Michael Menning 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G vs St. Thomas More Henges 8G scheduled
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G vs St. Michael Wilson 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hils 8G vs Nativity Trotta 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 7G vs Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 8G vs Bethany Freeman 8G scheduled
Friday, September 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G vs St. Francis De Sales Mabry 4G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myres 8G vs Nativity Trotta 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G vs All Saints 6th Level 4 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Endres 3G vs Mother Teresa Hurley 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G vs St. Barts Herzog 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Imbus 4G vs All Saints Graham 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G vs St. Susanna Bolte 5G scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs All Saints Beresh 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G vs St. John XXIII Boyce 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G vs Mother Teresa Molina 4G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G vs St. Margaret of York Samy 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G vs Mother Teresa Teets 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fox 3G vs St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 7G vs St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 4G vs All Saints Schumacher 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G vs Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G vs St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G scheduled
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G vs St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G vs All Saints Cooper 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G vs CHCA Krawcheck 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ward 6G vs St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G vs St. Barts Hodapp 6G scheduled
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G vs Sacred Heart Jones 7G scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Bursa 7G vs Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Williams 6G vs Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 8G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G vs St. Susanna Coffield 8G scheduled
11:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Lanham 4G vs Nativity Bradley 4G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G vs St. Veronica Mcneal 8G scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G vs St. Columban Betz 6G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G vs St. Susanna Dissel 4G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Krawcheck 6G vs St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G scheduled
12:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Richardson 5G vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 5G vs Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bosse 6G vs All Saints Shoreman 6G scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G vs St. Gertrude Morande 4G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G vs St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 6G vs Mother Teresa Birkle 6G scheduled
01:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G vs St. Bernadette Schooley 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clanton 5G vs Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G vs St. Thomas More Svarda 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G vs Guardian Angels Myres 8G scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Zink 7G vs St. Columban Santamarina 7G scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G vs St. Margaret of York Rose 3G scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G vs St. Columban Endres 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Black 4G vs St. Susanna Suttman 4G scheduled
02:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G vs St. Columban Radaszewski 7G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G vs Cardinal Pacelli Team 1 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G vs St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G vs St. Bernadette Fite 7G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Norton 4G vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G vs St. Michael Garay 8G scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Susanna Bolte 5G vs St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Swartz 4G vs St. Michael Hesse 4G scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 4G vs Nativity Farfsing 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 4G vs St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G scheduled
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G vs St. Mary Sicking 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G vs Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G vs Guardian Angels Claes 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 5G vs Summit Country Day Goebel 5G scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Thiery 7G vs Mother Teresa Hanna 7G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 7G vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Susanna Smith 3G vs Sacred Heart Evers 3G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 5G vs Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym Bethany Dubois 3G vs Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Range 4G vs Guardian Angels Camden 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 4G vs St. Gertrude Imbus 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G vs Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 6G vs St. Columban Haught 6G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Scott 4G vs Mother Teresa Olson 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G vs SASEAS Leyendecker 5G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G vs St. Columban Nahrup 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Desmond 3G vs Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G vs St. Mary Comer 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Larbes 6G vs St. Michael Reynolds 6G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G vs St. Columban Fox 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G vs St. Susanna Schatteman 6G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 7G vs Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Stenson 6G vs St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 5G vs Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G vs Queen of Peace Moore 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G vs St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 5G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G vs St. Veronica Smith 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 7G vs Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G vs Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G vs St. Michael Novak 3G scheduled
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G vs St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 7G vs Mother Teresa Shirk 7G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G vs Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G vs Mother Teresa Gosky 6G scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G vs St. Susanna Long 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G vs Bethany Dubois 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G vs Immaculate Heart Brown 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 6G vs St. Gertrude Leder 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G vs St. Mary Kelly 5G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Mcneal 8G vs St. Thomas More Henges 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G vs St. Susanna Hartje 7G scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G scheduled
07:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G vs All Saints Rosfeld 5G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G vs St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 7G vs St. Michael Wilson 7G scheduled
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G vs St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G vs Nativity Ferlauto 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Manderfield 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli 8th Rec 8G scheduled
08:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 8G vs St. Louis Busam 8G scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G vs St. Bernadette Argueta 8G scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G scheduled
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G vs St. Susanna Coffield 8G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Brown 4G vs St. Mary Jackson 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G vs St. Mary Cote 6G scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G vs CHCA Black 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G vs Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Hartje 7G vs All Saints Middendorf 7G scheduled
02:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G vs St. Barts Hodapp 7G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G vs Guardian Angels Lanham 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stacey 3G vs St. Vivian Bock 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G vs St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rose 3G vs St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G vs St. Barts Sunderman 8G scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Zink 7G vs Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G scheduled
03:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G vs St. Barts Hils 8G scheduled
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G vs St. Susanna Tillery 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G vs CHCA Moran 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 4G vs Bethany Scott 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Samy 8G vs Nativity Angner 8G scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G vs St. Michael Williams 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G vs St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G vs St. John XXIII Wagner 6G scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Suttman 4G vs Mother Teresa Brehm 4G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 4G vs St. John XXIII Crisp 4G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym Bethany Freeman 8G vs St. Vivian Sander 8G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Claes 6G vs Immaculate Heart Hood 6G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G vs St. Columban Mollman 6G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 5G vs St. Vivian Bryant 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G vs CHCA Turvey 8G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 St. Susanna Swartz 4G vs Sacred Heart White 4G scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Peppard 3G vs St. John XXIII Huber 3G scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 3G vs St. Barts Stacey 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 3G vs St. Susanna Smith 3G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G vs St. Susanna Lavanier 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G vs St. Mary Comer 6G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Camden 4G vs Summit Country Day Spreen 4G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 5G vs St. John XXIII Umberg 5G scheduled
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Bradley 4G vs St. Veronica Norton 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G vs Bethany Stenson 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G vs Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G vs Immaculate Heart Williams 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G vs Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 3G vs St. Mary Desmond 3G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 4G vs CHCA Sweeney 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G vs St. Susanna Albrinck 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G vs St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli 8th Rec 8G vs St. Gabriel Schutte 8G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G vs Nativity Robertshaw 3G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G vs Queen of Peace Brooks 6G scheduled
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 4G vs Immaculate Heart Range 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs Mother Teresa Collins 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 6G vs St. Gertrude Bosse 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Betz 6G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Svarda 4G vs Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G vs St. Margaret of York Brown 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Stotz 6G vs All Saints Shaw 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bock 3G vs St. Susanna Schafer 3G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G vs St. Michael Selders 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 5G vs Mother Teresa Enderle 5G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G vs Sacred Heart Evers 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 6G vs St. Margaret of York Ward 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G vs All Saints Young 8G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G vs Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G scheduled
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 6G vs St. Michael Reynolds 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hils 8G vs St. Mary Moore 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G vs St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 7G vs St. Michael Wilson 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G vs Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G vs SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G vs Queen of Peace Nadler 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 7G vs St. Michael Menning 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints 6th Level 4 6G vs St. Veronica Larbes 6G scheduled
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Warnecke 8G vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G vs St. Mary Hallett 8G scheduled
Friday, September 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 5G vs St. Margaret of York Richter 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G vs St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G vs St. Mary Desmond 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G vs All Saints Rosfeld 5G scheduled
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Ferlauto 7G vs Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G vs St. Susanna Schafer 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5G vs St. John XXIII Umberg 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clanton 5G vs St. Mary Kelly 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 8G vs St. Bernadette Argueta 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G vs All Saints Kearns 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 3G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Garay 8G vs St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Novak 3G vs St. Susanna Peppard 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G vs Queen of Peace Moore 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 3G vs St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G vs Cardinal Pacelli Team 1 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G vs St. Gertrude Bosse 6G scheduled
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Trotta 8G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G vs St. Margaret of York Rose 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G vs St. Thomas More Svarda 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G vs Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G vs Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 8G vs All Saints Young 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G vs St. John XXIII Crisp 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Norton 4G vs Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G vs St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Wilson 7G vs Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Selders 4G vs St. Columban Stacey 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G vs St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G vs St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G vs Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G vs CHCA Krawcheck 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G vs St. Mary Hallett 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G scheduled
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 7G vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G scheduled
08:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Reynolds 6G vs Guardian Angels Claes 6G scheduled
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Lanham 4G vs SASEAS Strouble 4G scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G vs Guardian Angels Myres 8G scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 3G vs Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G scheduled
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G vs St. Mary Cote 6G scheduled
10:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Richardson 5G vs St. Gertrude Clanton 5G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G vs St. Veronica Mcneal 8G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Mary Comer 6G vs St. Columban Haught 6G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G vs All Saints Beresh 3G scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G vs Immaculate Heart Range 4G scheduled
11:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G vs Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Williams 6G vs St. Veronica Stotz 6G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G vs Mother Teresa Molina 4G scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G vs CHCA Sweeney 4G scheduled
12:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Claes 6G vs Nativity Schwartz 6G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 5G vs St. Veronica Defife 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs St. Columban Fox 3G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G vs SASEAS Strouble 4G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 4G vs St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G vs St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G vs Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G scheduled
01:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G vs St. Susanna Thiery 7G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G vs Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G vs St. Michael Hesse 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stacey 3G vs Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G vs St. Columban Endres 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 5G vs Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 5G vs Mother Teresa Hosford 5G scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Black 4G vs Mother Teresa Olson 4G scheduled
02:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G vs Nativity Schmidt 7G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G vs St. Veronica Smith 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G vs Queen of Peace Hensler 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G vs CHCA Moran 6G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 5G vs Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 5G vs St. Columban Nahrup 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 4G vs St. Barts Meyer 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G vs Guardian Angels Camden 4G scheduled
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G vs St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G vs St. Mary Sicking 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G vs St. Columban Santamarina 7G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G vs Sacred Heart Evers 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G vs St. Veronica Larbes 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schatteman 6G vs Mother Teresa Gosky 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G vs Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G vs St. Susanna Long 8G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym Bethany Dubois 3G vs Mother Teresa Teets 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Team 1 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G vs Summit Country Day Goebel 5G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G vs St. Barts Hodapp 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G vs St. Mary Desmond 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G vs All Saints Middendorf 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G vs Nativity Bradley 4G scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Wilson 7G vs St. Susanna Zink 7G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schumacher 4G vs St. Veronica Norton 4G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Scott 4G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G vs All Saints Riegelsberger 5G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Imbus 4G vs Nativity Farfsing 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G vs SASEAS Irwin 7G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bock 3G vs St. John XXIII Huber 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Brooks 6G vs St. John XXIII Wagner 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G vs St. Susanna Swartz 4G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G vs All Saints Peterson 3G scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Reynolds 6G vs All Saints 6th Level 4 6G scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Novak 3G vs Sacred Heart Jung 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G vs St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 4G vs Immaculate Heart Brown 4G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G vs St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G vs CHCA Krawcheck 6G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G vs Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 7G vs St. Veronica Farmer 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Betz 6G vs Immaculate Heart Hood 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G vs St. Mary Finn 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ward 6G vs St. Bernadette Schooley 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G vs Nativity Trotta 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bryant 5G vs St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G vs All Saints Buckley 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 5G vs St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G vs St. Barts Hodapp 6G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G vs St. Francis De Sales Mabry 4G scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Selders 4G vs St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G scheduled
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G vs St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Leyendecker 5G vs Nativity Kaepnner 5G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Tillery 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 5G vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Stenson 6G vs St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G vs St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G vs Immaculate Heart Curran 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hils 8G vs St. Veronica Manderfield 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 7G vs St. Barts Hodapp 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bosse 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G vs St. Susanna Hartje 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G vs Mother Teresa Collins 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G vs St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G vs Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G vs St. Susanna Coffield 8G scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 5G vs Sacred Heart White 5G scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Williams 5G vs St. Columban Morris 5G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 7G vs St. Gertrude Bursa 7G scheduled
07:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 8G vs St. Columban Warnecke 8G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 8G vs St. Margaret of York Samy 8G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G vs St. Gertrude Leder 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 6G vs St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G scheduled
08:00pm New Gym Bethany Freeman 8G vs Mother Teresa Maupin 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 8G vs St. Gabriel Schutte 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G vs SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G vs St. Michael Menning 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 8G vs St. Michael Garay 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 7G vs St. Bernadette Fite 7G scheduled
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G vs St. Louis Busam 8G scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G vs St. Vivian Bock 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G vs Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G vs St. Vivian Bryant 5G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G vs St. Susanna Tillery 6G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 4G vs St. Barts Meyer 4G scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G vs Bethany Dubois 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Mabry 4G vs St. Susanna Swartz 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schumacher 4G vs St. Mary Comer 4G scheduled
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Camden 4G vs St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G vs Nativity Angner 8G scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 4G vs Guardian Angels Lanham 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G vs St. Susanna Lavanier 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Suttman 4G vs St. Columban Stacey 4G scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G vs St. Michael Hesse 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G vs Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 3G vs St. Susanna Schafer 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G vs Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G vs St. Bernadette Argueta 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G vs Sacred Heart Gonya 7G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G vs Queen of Peace Nadler 8G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G vs Mother Teresa Birkle 6G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Endres 3G vs St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G vs Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G vs Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hartje 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G vs St. Mary Sicking 3G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 5G vs St. Susanna Bolte 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G vs Queen of Peace Brooks 6G scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G vs Mother Teresa Brill 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 5G vs Immaculate Heart Barton 5G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G vs St. Michael Williams 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G vs Guardian Angels Richardson 5G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G vs CHCA Moran 6G scheduled
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 6G vs All Saints Shoreman 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fox 3G vs St. Susanna Smith 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 7G vs St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G vs Summit Country Day Spreen 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 5G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Huber 3G vs St. Barts Stacey 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G vs Mother Teresa Enderle 5G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G vs Sacred Heart White 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 6G vs Immaculate Heart Williams 6G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Stenson 6G vs Sacred Heart Evers 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G vs St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G vs Mother Teresa Hanna 7G scheduled
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G vs Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 7G vs St. Susanna Thiery 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G vs St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G vs SASEAS Leyendecker 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Stotz 6G vs St. Mary Comer 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 6G vs St. Susanna Schatteman 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 7G vs Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G vs Bethany Freeman 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 7G vs St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G vs Guardian Angels Myres 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli 8th Rec 8G vs St. Barts Hils 8G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G vs CHCA Turvey 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G vs St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G vs St. Margaret of York Ward 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Manderfield 8G vs St. Gertrude Boone 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 8G vs St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G vs St. Barts Sunderman 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Warnecke 8G vs SASEAS Warman 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G vs St. Columban Mollman 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Mcneal 8G vs St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G scheduled
Friday, September 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 3G vs Sacred Heart Evers 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G vs Bethany Stenson 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G vs St. Margaret of York Rose 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G vs All Saints Shoreman 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 6G vs St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 5G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G vs Cardinal Pacelli Team 1 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Tillery 6G vs St. Barts Sunderman 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 5G vs St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G vs Sacred Heart White 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G vs St. Susanna Schatteman 6G scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Novak 3G vs St. Vivian Bock 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schumacher 4G vs Nativity Bradley 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Williams 6G vs St. Mary Comer 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G vs St. Margaret of York Samy 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G vs St. Gertrude Leder 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G vs St. Columban Fox 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G vs Bethany Freeman 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Larbes 6G vs Guardian Angels Claes 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G vs Queen of Peace Brooks 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G vs Sacred Heart Evers 6G scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 4G vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 7G vs Sacred Heart Gonya 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G vs St. Thomas More Henges 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G vs CHCA Turvey 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Stotz 6G vs St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G vs St. John XXIII Boyce 8G scheduled
08:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Garay 8G vs Queen of Peace Nadler 8G scheduled
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G vs St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schatteman 6G vs St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Range 4G vs Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G vs Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Suttman 4G vs Mother Teresa Olson 4G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Krawcheck 6G vs St. Veronica Stotz 6G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G vs Sacred Heart Gonya 7G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G vs St. Francis De Sales Mabry 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Brown 4G vs St. Gertrude Imbus 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G vs St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Sicking 3G vs Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 3G vs Sacred Heart Jung 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Black 4G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G scheduled
02:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Bradley 4G vs Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ward 6G vs Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rose 3G vs All Saints Beresh 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Desmond 3G vs St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 3G vs St. John XXIII Huber 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G vs St. Columban Nahrup 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 4G vs St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Team 1 3G vs St. Veronica Smith 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 5G vs St. Bernadette Argueta 5G scheduled
03:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 4G vs Summit Country Day Spreen 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G vs St. Susanna Coffield 8G scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G vs Mother Teresa Hurley 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 4G vs Guardian Angels Camden 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G vs St. Columban Endres 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G vs Sacred Heart Jones 7G scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Selders 4G vs St. Barts Meyer 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G vs Mother Teresa Gosky 6G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 5G vs St. Mary Kelly 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G vs All Saints Schumacher 4G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G vs Summit Country Day Goebel 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G vs St. Barts Sunderman 6G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G vs Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G vs All Saints Kearns 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G vs St. Gertrude Morande 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G vs Nativity Robertshaw 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Williams 5G vs Mother Teresa Hosford 5G scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 5G vs St. Veronica Defife 5G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Scott 4G vs St. Susanna Dissel 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G vs St. Gertrude Clanton 5G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Richardson 5G vs Nativity Kaepnner 5G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G vs St. Columban Radaszewski 7G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G vs St. Michael Reynolds 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Svarda 4G vs St. Mary Jackson 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G vs All Saints Graham 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bock 3G vs Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G vs St. Gertrude Bursa 7G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 5G vs St. Susanna Bolte 5G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 5G vs St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Menning 7G vs St. Susanna Hartje 7G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G vs St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G vs St. Mary Finn 5G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G vs SASEAS Irwin 7G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G vs All Saints Cooper 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stacey 3G vs Mother Teresa Teets 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bosse 6G vs Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G vs St. Bernadette Fite 7G scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs All Saints Peterson 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G vs St. Columban Betz 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bryant 5G vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 4G vs Mother Teresa Brehm 4G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints 6th Level 4 6G vs Nativity Schwartz 6G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Leyendecker 5G vs Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 5G vs Mother Teresa Enderle 5G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Freeman 8G vs St. Michael Garay 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G vs St. Louis Busam 8G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G vs Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G scheduled
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G vs St. Columban Santamarina 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G vs St. Michael Wilson 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G vs Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G vs St. Barts Herzog 7G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G vs St. Columban Stacey 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G vs St. Susanna Zink 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G vs St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G vs St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 7G vs St. Veronica Farmer 7G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G vs Nativity Ferlauto 7G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G vs St. Columban Haught 6G scheduled
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myres 8G vs St. Veronica Manderfield 8G scheduled
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Trotta 8G vs St. Gabriel Schutte 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs St. Veronica Mcneal 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bursa 7G vs Mother Teresa Shirk 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G vs St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G vs St. Columban Warnecke 8G scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thiery 7G vs St. Barts Hodapp 7G scheduled
Sunday, September 25, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Brown 4G vs Nativity Farfsing 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 3G vs Queen of Peace Hensler 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G vs Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G vs Queen of Peace Moore 4G scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G vs St. Susanna Swartz 4G scheduled
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 4G vs CHCA Black 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Imbus 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G vs CHCA Moran 6G scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G vs St. Susanna Suttman 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Tillery 6G vs St. Columban Mollman 6G scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 4G vs St. Michael Selders 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G vs St. Susanna Smith 3G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G vs All Saints Young 8G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G scheduled
04:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G vs St. Mary Desmond 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G vs St. Susanna Schatteman 6G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 4G vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Samy 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G scheduled
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G vs Bethany Scott 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hartje 7G vs St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 3G vs St. Mary Sicking 3G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G vs St. Susanna Schafer 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 4G vs St. Thomas More Svarda 4G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Dubois 3G vs St. Michael Novak 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G vs Summit Country Day Spreen 4G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G vs St. Margaret of York Ward 6G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G vs St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G scheduled
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 6G vs St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 7G vs All Saints Buckley 7G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G vs Immaculate Heart Range 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Endres 3G vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G vs Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Norton 4G vs Guardian Angels Lanham 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Huber 3G vs Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G vs St. Barts Stacey 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 6G vs CHCA Krawcheck 6G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Stenson 6G vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G vs SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G vs Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G vs St. Thomas More Henges 8G scheduled
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G vs St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 7G vs Mother Teresa Hanna 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G vs St. Gertrude Bosse 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G vs St. Susanna Dissel 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G vs SASEAS Strouble 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Larbes 6G vs St. Columban Betz 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G vs Sacred Heart White 4G scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G vs St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 7G vs St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli 8th Rec 8G vs Guardian Angels Myres 8G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G scheduled
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Ferlauto 7G vs St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G vs St. Michael Menning 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 7G vs Guardian Angels Hall 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G vs Mother Teresa Birkle 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 7G vs Immaculate Heart Curran 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 6G vs Mother Teresa Gosky 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G vs St. Veronica Mcneal 8G scheduled
08:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G vs St. Mary Moore 8G scheduled
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 8G vs SASEAS Warman 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hils 8G vs St. Gertrude Boone 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Warnecke 8G vs St. Bernadette Argueta 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G vs St. Bernadette Schooley 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Manderfield 8G vs Nativity Trotta 8G scheduled
Friday, September 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G vs St. Veronica Defife 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 6G vs All Saints Shaw 6G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G vs Mother Teresa Shirk 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G vs Nativity Robertshaw 3G scheduled
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G vs Mother Teresa Teets 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G vs St. Margaret of York Ward 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G vs St. Veronica Norton 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G vs Queen of Peace Nadler 8G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Brooks 6G vs St. Barts Hodapp 6G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myres 8G vs St. Barts Hils 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Range 4G vs St. Mary Jackson 4G scheduled
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G vs St. Gertrude Clanton 5G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G vs St. Susanna Hartje 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G vs Sacred Heart Jones 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G vs St. Gertrude Boone 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G vs St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G vs St. Francis De Sales Mabry 4G scheduled
07:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G vs Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G vs Guardian Angels Richardson 5G scheduled
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 6G vs Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G vs Nativity Angner 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G scheduled
08:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G vs St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G scheduled
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G vs Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schatteman 6G vs St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G vs St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 4G vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G vs St. Mary Moore 8G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G vs St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G vs All Saints Schumacher 4G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 4G vs St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G vs St. Veronica Manderfield 8G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Krawcheck 6G vs Immaculate Heart Williams 6G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G vs Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G vs St. Columban Endres 3G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 4G vs CHCA Sweeney 4G scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G vs Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G vs Immaculate Heart Hood 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 6G vs St. Susanna Tillery 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G vs St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G scheduled
01:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Bradley 4G vs St. Gertrude Morande 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clanton 5G vs All Saints Rosfeld 5G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G vs All Saints Peterson 3G scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G vs St. Veronica Larbes 6G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G vs St. Michael Selders 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Krawcheck 6G vs St. Columban Haught 6G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G vs St. Vivian Bryant 5G scheduled
02:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 4G vs Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 4G vs St. Susanna Suttman 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G vs Bethany Scott 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bosse 6G vs St. Margaret of York Ward 6G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Samy 8G vs St. Louis Busam 8G scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 3G vs St. Vivian Bock 3G scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G vs St. Margaret of York Richter 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 6G vs Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G scheduled
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myres 8G vs St. Gabriel Schutte 8G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G vs St. Bernadette Schooley 6G scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G vs St. Margaret of York Brown 6G scheduled
03:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G vs Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5G vs Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G vs St. Veronica Stotz 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G vs Guardian Angels Tierney 8G scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G vs St. Michael Williams 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G vs Mother Teresa Hurley 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G vs St. Veronica Smith 3G scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 4G vs St. Susanna Albrinck 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G vs St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Novak 3G vs St. Susanna Schafer 3G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Camden 4G vs All Saints Graham 4G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G vs All Saints Buckley 7G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G vs St. Susanna Thiery 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bursa 7G vs St. Veronica Farmer 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G vs St. Michael Wilson 7G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G vs Immaculate Heart Brown 4G scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G vs St. John XXIII Huber 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G vs St. John XXIII Wagner 6G scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 4G vs Mother Teresa Brehm 4G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G vs St. Mary Hallett 8G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Dubois 3G vs Queen of Peace Hensler 3G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Lanham 4G vs St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G vs SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Desmond 3G vs St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G vs Guardian Angels Richardson 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 4G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G vs Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 5G vs St. John XXIII Umberg 5G scheduled
05:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G vs St. Barts Stacey 3G scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Menning 7G vs Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G vs Nativity Angner 8G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G vs St. Columban Morris 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Team 1 3G vs Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G scheduled
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G vs St. Barts Sunderman 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G vs Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G vs All Saints Riegelsberger 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G vs Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G vs All Saints Middendorf 7G scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rose 3G vs St. Columban Fox 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Sicking 3G vs St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G vs St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Brooks 6G vs Bethany Stenson 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G vs St. Susanna Lavanier 5G scheduled
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Ferlauto 7G vs St. Barts Herzog 7G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G vs All Saints Kearns 3G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G vs Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 5G vs Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G vs St. Columban Warnecke 8G scheduled
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G vs All Saints Shoreman 6G scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G vs St. Vivian Sander 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 7G vs Guardian Angels Hall 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Betz 6G vs Nativity Schwartz 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G vs Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G vs CHCA Black 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 5G vs Immaculate Heart Barton 5G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G vs Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G vs St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 7G vs St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G scheduled
07:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G vs St. Susanna Zink 7G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G vs St. Susanna Albrinck 4G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 7G vs St. Columban Santamarina 7G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G vs All Saints Shaw 6G scheduled
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Claes 6G vs All Saints 6th Level 4 6G scheduled
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G vs St. Veronica Mcneal 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs St. Thomas More Henges 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G vs St. Michael Reynolds 6G scheduled
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G vs Mother Teresa Brill 5G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 5G vs SASEAS Leyendecker 5G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G vs Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G scheduled
08:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Trotta 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli 8th Rec 8G scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G vs Guardian Angels Tierney 8G scheduled
Sunday, October 02, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G vs St. Susanna Smith 3G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thiery 7G vs Guardian Angels Hall 7G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Mabry 4G vs Mother Teresa Molina 4G scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 3G vs St. John XXIII Huber 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G vs St. Bernadette Fite 7G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 8G vs St. Louis Busam 8G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G vs St. Susanna Bolte 5G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hartje 7G vs Sacred Heart Gonya 7G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G vs St. Mary Comer 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G vs St. Mary Cote 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 8G vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 7G vs SASEAS Irwin 7G scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Garay 8G vs St. Vivian Sander 8G scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 4G vs St. John XXIII Crisp 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G vs Sacred Heart White 5G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G vs Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G vs Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G vs Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G vs St. Mary Jackson 4G scheduled
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G vs St. Mary Sicking 3G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym